Indian Nations Youth Sports
Football => 4th Grade => Topic started by: Coach Loffer on October 10, 2017, 05:08:43 pm
-
DIVISION 1
SKIATOOK @ COWETA
UNION BLACK @ OWASSO BLACK
BARTLESVILLE WHITE @ BIXBY WHITE
JENKS MAROON @ BA BLACK
NON-DIVISION
TYAA BLUE @ UNION WHITE
DIVISION 2
JENKS WHITE @ CLAREMORE
MUSKOGEE WHITE @ BIXBY RED
BA ORANGE @ WAGONER
SOUTH TULSA @ METRO
DIVISION 3
BISHOP KELLEY @ OWASSO RED
COWETA BLACK @ MUSKOGEE GREEN
BIXBY BLUE @ SAND SPRINGS
BA PLATINUM @ UNION SILVER
DIVISION 4
JENKS SILVER @ GLENPOOL
OWASOO WHITE @ NORMAN TIGERS
NORMAN TIMBERWOLVES @ EDMOND
BA SILVER @ TYAA RED
AA DIVISION
MCALESTER @ BARTLESVILLE BLUE
SEQUOYAH @ HILLDALE
BERRYHILL @ PRYOR
STILLWATER @ COLLINSVILLE
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN @ SAPULPA
HAVE FUN AND GOOD LUCK!
-
DIVISION 1
SKIATOOK @ COWETA
UNION BLACK @ OWASSO BLACK
BARTLESVILLE WHITE @ BIXBY WHITE
JENKS MAROON @ BA BLACK
NON-DIVISION
TYAA BLUE @ UNION WHITE
DIVISION 2
JENKS WHITE @ CLAREMORE
MUSKOGEE WHITE @ BIXBY RED
BA ORANGE @ WAGONER
SOUTH TULSA @ METRO this is a GOTW (imo)
DIVISION 3
BISHOP KELLEY @ OWASSO RED
COWETA BLACK @ MUSKOGEE GREEN
BIXBY BLUE @ SAND SPRINGS
BA PLATINUM @ UNION SILVER
DIVISION 4
JENKS SILVER @ GLENPOOL
OWASOO WHITE @ NORMAN TIGERS
NORMAN TIMBERWOLVES @ EDMOND
BA SILVER @ TYAA RED
AA DIVISION
MCALESTER @ BARTLESVILLE BLUE
SEQUOYAH @ HILLDALE
BERRYHILL @ PRYOR
STILLWATER @ COLLINSVILLE
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN @ SAPULPA
-
DIVISION 1
SKIATOOK @ COWETA
UNION BLACK @ OWASSO BLACK
BARTLESVILLE WHITE @ BIXBY WHITE
JENKS MAROON @ BA BLACK
NON-DIVISION
TYAA BLUE @ UNION WHITE
DIVISION 2
JENKS WHITE @ CLAREMORE
MUSKOGEE WHITE @ BIXBY RED
BA ORANGE @ WAGONER
SOUTH TULSA @ METRO
DIVISION 3
BISHOP KELLEY @ OWASSO RED
COWETA BLACK @ MUSKOGEE GREEN
BIXBY BLUE @ SAND SPRINGS
BA PLATINUM @ UNION SILVER
DIVISION 4
JENKS SILVER @ GLENPOOL
OWASSO WHITE @ NORMAN TIGERS
NORMAN TIMBERWOLVES @ EDMOND
BA SILVER @ TYAA RED
AA DIVISION
MCALESTER @ BARTLESVILLE BLUE
SEQUOYAH @ HILLDALE
BERRYHILL @ PRYOR
STILLWATER @ COLLINSVILLE
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN @ SAPULPA
HAVE FUN AND GOOD LUCK!
-
DIVISION 1
SKIATOOK @ COWETA WHITE
UNION BLACK @ OWASSO BLACK
BARTLESVILLE WHITE @ BIXBY WHITE
JENKS MAROON @ BA BLACK
NON-DIVISION
TYAA BLUE @ UNION WHITE
DIVISION 2
JENKS WHITE @ CLAREMORE
MUSKOGEE WHITE @ BIXBY RED
BA ORANGE @ WAGONER
SOUTH TULSA @ METRO
DIVISION 3
BISHOP KELLEY @ OWASSO RED
COWETA BLACK @ MUSKOGEE GREEN
BIXBY BLUE @ SAND SPRINGS
BA PLATINUM @ UNION SILVER
DIVISION 4
JENKS SILVER @ GLENPOOL
OWASOO WHITE @ NORMAN TIGERS
NORMAN TIMBERWOLVES @ EDMOND
BA SILVER @ TYAA RED
AA DIVISION
MCALESTER @ BARTLESVILLE BLUE
SEQUOYAH @ HILLDALE
BERRYHILL @ PRYOR
STILLWATER @ COLLINSVILLE
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN @ SAPULPA
-
DIVISION 1
SKIATOOK @ COWETA
UNION BLACK @ OWASSO BLACK
BARTLESVILLE WHITE @ BIXBY WHITE
JENKS MAROON @ BA BLACK
NON-DIVISION
TYAA BLUE @ UNION WHITE
DIVISION 2
JENKS WHITE @ CLAREMORE
MUSKOGEE WHITE @ BIXBY RED
BA ORANGE @ WAGONER
SOUTH TULSA @ METRO
DIVISION 3
BISHOP KELLEY @ OWASSO RED
COWETA BLACK @ MUSKOGEE GREEN
BIXBY BLUE @ SAND SPRINGS
BA PLATINUM @ UNION SILVER
DIVISION 4
JENKS SILVER @ GLENPOOL
OWASOO WHITE @ NORMAN TIGERS
NORMAN TIMBERWOLVES @ EDMOND
BA SILVER @ TYAA RED
AA DIVISION
MCALESTER @ BARTLESVILLE BLUE
SEQUOYAH @ HILLDALE
BERRYHILL @ PRYOR
STILLWATER @ COLLINSVILLE
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN @ SAPULPA
-
DIVISION 1
SKIATOOK @ COWETA
UNION BLACK @ OWASSO BLACK
BARTLESVILLE WHITE @ BIXBY WHITE
JENKS MAROON @ BA BLACK
NON-DIVISION
TYAA BLUE @ UNION WHITE
DIVISION 2
JENKS WHITE @ CLAREMORE
MUSKOGEE WHITE @ BIXBY RED
BA ORANGE @ WAGONER
SOUTH TULSA @ METRO
DIVISION 3
BISHOP KELLEY @ OWASSO RED
COWETA BLACK @ MUSKOGEE GREEN
BIXBY BLUE @ SAND SPRINGS
BA PLATINUM @ UNION SILVER
DIVISION 4
JENKS SILVER @ GLENPOOL
OWASOO WHITE @ NORMAN TIGERS
NORMAN TIMBERWOLVES @ EDMOND
BA SILVER @ TYAA RED
AA DIVISION
MCALESTER @ BARTLESVILLE BLUE
SEQUOYAH @ HILLDALE
BERRYHILL @ PRYOR
STILLWATER @ COLLINSVILLE
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN @ SAPULPA
-
DIVISION 1
SKIATOOK @ COWETA
UNION BLACK @ OWASSO BLACK
BARTLESVILLE WHITE @ BIXBY WHITE
JENKS MAROON @ BA BLACK
NON-DIVISION
TYAA BLUE @ UNION WHITE
DIVISION 2
JENKS WHITE @ CLAREMORE
MUSKOGEE WHITE @ BIXBY RED
BA ORANGE @ WAGONER
SOUTH TULSA @ METRO
DIVISION 3
BISHOP KELLEY @ OWASSO RED
COWETA BLACK @ MUSKOGEE GREEN
BIXBY BLUE @ SAND SPRINGS
BA PLATINUM @ UNION SILVER
DIVISION 4
JENKS SILVER @ GLENPOOL
OWASOO WHITE @ NORMAN TIGERS
NORMAN TIMBERWOLVES @ EDMOND
BA SILVER @ TYAA RED
AA DIVISION
MCALESTER @ BARTLESVILLE BLUE
SEQUOYAH @ HILLDALE
BERRYHILL @ PRYOR
STILLWATER @ COLLINSVILLE
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN @ SAPULPA