Tul 1
MCALESTER BROKEN ARROW WHITE 10/1/2022 2:00 PM MCALESTER HOOK EALES STADIUM
BROKEN ARROW SILVER COLLINSVILLE 10/1/2022 3:00 PM BROKEN ARROW FIELD 1 - This should be a really good game between two solid teams.
TYAA RED BIXBY BLUE 10/1/2022 3:30 PM BOOKER T WASHINGTON - Bixby keeps things interesting in the first half. Curtdogg's passionate halftime speech about Owasso and the west side teams goes viral on social media and his boys respond with big plays in the second half.
UNION BLACK GLENPOOL 10/1/2022 5:30 PM UNION HS TRACK
Tul 2
BIXBY RED OWASSO RED 10/1/2022 2:00 PM BROKEN ARROW FIELD 1
BROKEN ARROW BLACK TYAA BLACK 10/1/2022 12:15 PM BROKEN ARROW FIELD 2
JENKS MAROON GROVE 10/1/2022 1:30 PM JENKS HS - Coming off two tough losses, Jenks is hungry for their first win in a tough division.
HILLDALE SAND SPRINGS GOLD 10/1/2022 3:00 PM HILLDALE HS
Tul 3
BIXBY WHITE JENKS SILVER 10/1/2022 10:30 AM BROKEN ARROW FIELD 1
SKIATOOK COWETA BLACK 10/1/2022 12:30 PM SKIATOOK HS
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW GOLD 10/1/2022 2:00 PM LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HS
UNION SILVER MUSKOGEE 10/1/2022 3:30 PM UNION TUTTLE - Unless Union still has a hangover from their big win over Coweta, they should take care of business here.
OKC 1
STILLWATER GOLD STILLWATER BLUE 10/1/2022 1:00 PM STILLWATER HS
MOORE YUKON 10/1/2022 4:00 PM MOORE HIGH SCHOOL STADIUM - Moore has given up a single point since the 54 the big red machine put up on them.
PIEDMONT GOLD CHOCTAW BLUE 10/1/2022 4:30 PM PIEDMONT STOUT FIELD
EDMOND WOLVES EDMOND BULLDOGS WHITE 10/1/2022 7:00 PM EDMOND SANTA FE
OKC 2
NORMAN PIEDMONT BLUE 10/1/2022 12:30 PM NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL
EDMOND BULLDOGS MAROON BETHANY 10/1/2022 1:00 PM EDMOND SANTA FE
EDMOND HUSKIES CHOCTAW GOLD 10/1/2022 4:00 PM EDMOND SANTA FE
AA Tul 1
JR COMETS FORT GIBSON 10/1/2022 9:00 AM BISHOP KELLEY HS
WAGONER SAND SPRINGS BLACK 10/1/2022 11:30 AM WAGONER H. S.
METRO CHRISTIAN BARTLESVILLE BLUE 10/1/2022 1:30 PM METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JENKS BLACK CATOOSA 10/1/2022 2:30 PM JTA FIELD
CLAREMORE OWASSO WHITE 10/1/2022 6:30 PM CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL
AA Tul 2
HOLLAND HALL OWASSO BLACK 10/1/2022 12:00 PM METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
VERDIGRIS COWETA WHITE 10/1/2022 1:00 PM VERDIGRIS HS
BARTLESVILLE WHITE SEQUOYAH 10/1/2022 3:00 PM BARTLESVILLE HS
SAPULPA BERRYHILL 10/1/2022 3:30 PM SAPULPA HS